Österreichischer Schützenbund

Östereichische Meisterschaften

Senioren 3

Kapfenberg, 06.+07. September 2008


LUFTGEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Karafiat Alfred         Niederösterreich      100 100 100   -   -   -  300 
  2. Erler Engelbert         Tirol                 100 100 100   -   -   -  300 
  3. Dröscher Vinzenz        Salzburg              100 100  99   -   -   -  299 
  4. Reich Helmut            Niederösterreich      100 100  99   -   -   -  299 
  5. Perdich Günter          Wien                   99  99 100   -   -   -  298 
  6. Pointinger Franz        Niederösterreich       99 100  99   -   -   -  298 
  7. Kohler Josef            Vorarlberg            100  99  99   -   -   -  298 
  8. Madersbacher Gottfried  Tirol                 100  99  99   -   -   -  298 
  9. Stagel Franz            Steiermark            100 100  98   -   -   -  298 
 10. Latschrauner Hermann    Vorarlberg             97  99 100   -   -   -  296 
 11. Sinz Helmut             Vorarlberg            100  96 100   -   -   -  296 
 12. Gruber Johann           Steiermark             98  99  99   -   -   -  296 
 13. Gander Ernst            Tirol                  99  99  98   -   -   -  296 
 14. Steurer Hubert          Vorarlberg             99  99  98   -   -   -  296 
 15. Maderbacher Otmar       Steiermark             97  99  99   -   -   -  295 
 16. Zebhauser Franz         Salzburg               97  99  99   -   -   -  295 
 17. Pollmann Ernst          Niederösterreich       97  99  99   -   -   -  295 
 18. Bauer Rudolf            Niederösterreich       98  98  99   -   -   -  295 
 19. Neubauer Elisabeth      Niederösterreich       97  98  99   -   -   -  294 
 20. Scheidler Stefan        Steiermark             98  97  99   -   -   -  294 
 21. Stöger Josef            Tirol                  98  99  97   -   -   -  294 
 22. Herold Franz            Steiermark             99  98  97   -   -   -  294 
 23. Weissenborn Kurt        Wien                   96  98  99   -   -   -  293 
 24. Rauszig Hermann         Steiermark             98  97  98   -   -   -  293 
 25. Kössler Robert          Kärnten                98  97  98   -   -   -  293 
 26. Lubinger Rudolf         Oberösterreich         98  97  98   -   -   -  293 
 27. Pongraz Klaus           Steiermark             97  99  97   -   -   -  293 
 28. Wörz Hans               Vorarlberg             98  98  97   -   -   -  293  /24
 29. Kaltenberger Fritz      Oberösterreich         98  98  97   -   -   -  293  /23
 30. Selhofer Josef          Steiermark             99  97  97   -   -   -  293 
 31. Aufschnaiter Hermann    Tirol                  97  96  99   -   -   -  292 
 32. Magdalenz Ewald         Steiermark             98  95  98   -   -   -  291 
 33. Polak Alfred            Oberösterreich         96  96  98   -   -   -  290 
 34. Leitner Fritz           Tirol                  96  98  96   -   -   -  290 
 35. Teubenbacher Herbert    Niederösterreich       97  95  97   -   -   -  289 
 36. Jäger Heinrich          Oberösterreich         96  97  96   -   -   -  289 
 37. Wandling Erwin          Kärnten                94  97  97   -   -   -  288 
 38. Koller Anton            Steiermark             97  94  97   -   -   -  288 
 39. Ringhofer Ernst         Niederösterreich       93  94 100   -   -   -  287 
 40. Schoiber Johann         Niederösterreich       95  95  97   -   -   -  287 
 41. Bacovsky Kurt           Wien                   97  99  91   -   -   -  287 
 42. Schimmel Wolfgang       Steiermark             93  97  96   -   -   -  286 
 43. Kolar Gottfried         Steiermark             95  96  95   -   -   -  286 
 44. Eigner Robert           Niederösterreich       96  95  94   -   -   -  285 
 45. Mathis Christian        Vorarlberg             92  96  96   -   -   -  284  /17
 46. Hausmann Hans           Niederösterreich       92  96  96   -   -   -  284  /14
 47. Olsacher Stefan         Kärnten                93  95  95   -   -   -  283 
 48. Borowy Erich            Salzburg               94  95  94   -   -   -  283 
 49. Hausegger Rudolf        Steiermark             96  89  97   -   -   -  282 
 50. Aufschnaiter Anton      Tirol                  91  97  93   -   -   -  281 
 51. Bohac Friederike        Niederösterreich       94  95  91   -   -   -  280 
 52. Pfeffer Ludwig          Wien                   89  90  93   -   -   -  272 
 53. Perdich Alexandra       Wien                   91  90  87   -   -   -  268 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Senioren 3
  1. Niederösterreich 1               897 
       Karafiat Alfred        300 
       Reich Helmut           299 
       Pointinger Franz       298 

2. Tirol 1 892 Erler Engelbert 300 Madersbacher Gottfrie 298 Stöger Josef 294
3. Vorarlberg 1 890 Kohler Josef 298 Steurer Hubert 296 Sinz Helmut 296
4. Steiermark 1 888 Stagel Franz 298 Gruber Johann 296 Scheidler Stefan 294
5. Wien 878 Perdich Günter 298 Weissenborn Kurt 293 Bacovsky Kurt 287
6. Salzburg 877 Dröscher Vinzenz 299 Zebhauser Franz 295 Borowy Erich 283
7. Niederösterreich 2 875 /292 Bauer Rudolf 295 Pollmann Ernst 295 Eigner Robert 285
8. Obeerösterreich 875 /291 Kaltenberger Fritz 293 Lubinger Rudolf 293 Jäger Heinrich 289
9. Steiermark 2 874 Maderbacher Otmar 295 Rauszig Hermann 293 Kolar Gottfried 286
10. Vorarlberg 2 873 Latschrauner Hermann 296 Wörz Hans 293 Mathis Christian 284
11. Tirol 2 869 Gander Ernst 296 Aufschnaiter Hermann 292 Aufschnaiter Anton 281
12. Kärnten 864 Kössler Robert 293 Wandling Erwin 288 Olsacher Stefan 283

LUFTPISTOLE


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Garimort Karl           Oberösterreich         85  90  90   -   -   -  265 
  2. Katzwayer Wilhelm       Niederösterreich       89  86  89   -   -   -  264 
  3. Eigner Robert           Niederösterreich       86  88  87   -   -   -  261 
  4. Scherwitzl Adolf        Kärnten                81  92  85   -   -   -  258 
  5. Metzl Gernot            Niederösterreich       90  83  84   -   -   -  257 
  6. Ladinig Johann          Tirol                  88  78  88   -   -   -  254 
  7. Ausserhofer Gregor      Tirol                  84  84  86   -   -   -  254 
  8. Senfter Emil            Tirol                  82  84  87   -   -   -  253 
  9. Hengl Franz             Vorarlberg             87  82  83   -   -   -  252 
 10. Sänger Hubert           Steiermark             83  83  83   -   -   -  249 
 11. Stückler Alois          Kärnten                78  85  84   -   -   -  247 
 12. Krenn Karl              Kärnten                80  84  82   -   -   -  246 
 13. Rendl Kurt              Steiermark             79  85  81   -   -   -  245 
 14. Banko Richard           Kärnten                81  81  81   -   -   -  243 
 15. FRITZ Kurt              Kärnten                86  79  77   -   -   -  242 
 16. Kaiser Willi            Steiermark             73  81  85   -   -   -  239 
 17. Fischer Kurt            Niederösterreich       80  73  76   -   -   -  229 
 18. Stagel Franz            Steiermark             70  77  81   -   -   -  228 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Senioren 3
  1. Niederösterreich                 782 
       Katzwayer Wilhelm      264 
       Eigner Robert          261 
       Metzl Gernot           257 

2. Tirol 761 Ladinig Johann 254 Ausserhofer Gregor 254 Senfter Emil 253
3. Kärnten 748 Scherwitzl Adolf 258 Stückler Alois 247 Banko Richard 243
4. Steiermark 733 Sänger Hubert 249 Rendl Kurt 245 Kaiser Willi 239

50 M GEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Karafiat Alfred         Niederösterreich       98  96  99   -   -   -  293 
  2. Dröscher Vinzenz        Salzburg               96  95  98   -   -   -  289 
  3. Pollmann Ernst          Niederösterreich       98  94  96   -   -   -  288 
  4. Stagel Franz            Steiermark             97  96  95   -   -   -  288 
  5. Pointinger Franz        Niederösterreich       94  96  96   -   -   -  286 
  6. Kohler Josef            Vorarlberg             95  95  96   -   -   -  286 
  7. Erler Engelbert         Tirol                  95  95  95   -   -   -  285 
  8. Stöger Josef            Tirol                  96  95  94   -   -   -  285  /17/12
  9. Kolar Gottfried         Steiermark             96  95  94   -   -   -  285  /17/11
 10. Gander Ernst            Tirol                  97  93  94   -   -   -  284 
 11. Wörz Hans               Vorarlberg             94  93  96   -   -   -  283 
 12. Latschrauner Hermann    Vorarlberg             94  94  95   -   -   -  283 
 13. Maderbacher Otmar       Steiermark             90 100  93   -   -   -  283 
 14. Steurer Hubert          Vorarlberg             97  93  93   -   -   -  283 
 15. Herold Franz            Steiermark             93  98  92   -   -   -  283 
 16. Scheidler Stefan        Steiermark             96  94  92   -   -   -  282 
 17. Zebhauser Franz         Salzburg               97  93  92   -   -   -  282 
 18. Madersbacher Gottfried  Tirol                  93  93  95   -   -   -  281 
 19. Schober Elisabeth       Steiermark             90  95  95   -   -   -  280 
 20. Hausegger Rudolf        Steiermark             94  93  93   -   -   -  280 
 21. Olsacher Stefan         Kärnten                96  91  93   -   -   -  280 
 22. Sinz Helmut             Vorarlberg             96  94  90   -   -   -  280 
 23. Kössler Robert          Kärnten                88  97  94   -   -   -  279 
 24. Schimmel Wolfgang       Steiermark             90  96  93   -   -   -  279 
 25. Mathis Christian        Vorarlberg             91  92  95   -   -   -  278 
 26. Rauszig Hermann         Steiermark             92  90  95   -   -   -  277 
 27. Leitner Fritz           Tirol                  92  90  94   -   -   -  276 
 28. Gruber Johann           Steiermark             91  95  89   -   -   -  275 
 29. Reich Helmut            Niederösterreich       91  90  92   -   -   -  273 
 30. Aufschnaiter Hermann    Tirol                  90  92  91   -   -   -  273 
 31. Schneidhofer Hermine    Steiermark             93  89  91   -   -   -  273 
 32. Wandling Erwin          Kärnten                88  90  94   -   -   -  272 
 33. Weissenborn Kurt        Wien                   92  90  89   -   -   -  271 
 34. Menzinger Rudolf        Steiermark             92  91  88   -   -   -  271 
 35. Mayer Karl              Steiermark             89  86  92   -   -   -  267 
 36. Magdalenz Ewald         Steiermark             90  86  89   -   -   -  265 
 37. Aufschnaiter Anton      Tirol                  87  89  87   -   -   -  263 
 38. Selhofer Josef          Steiermark             88  88  87   -   -   -  263 
 39. Eigner Robert           Niederösterreich       88  85  89   -   -   -  262 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Senioren 3
  1. Niederösterreich                 867 
       Karafiat Alfred        293 
       Pollmann Ernst         288 
       Pointinger Franz       286 

2. Vorarlberg 1 849 Kohler Josef 286 Steurer Hubert 283 Sinz Helmut 280
3. Tirol 1 846 Erler Engelbert 285 Stöger Josef 285 Leitner Fritz 276
4. Steiermark 1 845 Stagel Franz 288 Scheidler Stefan 282 Gruber Johann 275
5. Vorarlberg 2 844 Wörz Hans 283 Latschrauner Hermann 283 Mathis Christian 278
6. Steiermark 2 842 Kolar Gottfried 285 Schober Elisabeth 280 Rauszig Hermann 277
7. Tirol 2 838 Gander Ernst 284 Madersbacher Gottfrie 281 Aufschnaiter Hermann 273
8. Kärnten 831 Olsacher Stefan 280 Kössler Robert 279 Wandling Erwin 272

25 M SPORTPISTOLE


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Katzmayer Wilhelm       Niederösterreich       88  93  92  94   -   -  367 
  2. Metzl Gernot            Niederösterreich       90  91  93  82   -   -  356 
  3. Krenn Karl              Kärnten                80  90  89  91   -   -  350 
  4. Gangoly Ladislaus       Burgenland             88  89  73  88   -   -  338 
  5. Scherwitzl Adolf        Kärnten                83  81  81  85   -   -  330 
  6. Banko Richard           Kärnten                84  80  78  74   -   -  316 
  7. Rendl Kurt              Steiermark             73  82  78  77   -   -  310 
  8. Hengl Franz             Vorarlberg             84  76  75  71   -   -  306 
  9. Eigner Robert           Niederösterreich       79  82  60  81   -   -  302 
 10. Stagel Franz            Steiermark             74  71  77  73   -   -  295 
 11. Sänger Hubert           Steiermark             75  82  79  52   -   -  288 
 12. Garimort Karl           Oberösterreich         72  70  62  57   -   -  261 
 13. FRITZ Kurt              Kärnten                40   8   -   -   -   -   48 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Senioren 3
  1. Niederösterreich                1025 
       Katzmayer Wilhelm      367 
       Metzl Gernot           356 
       Eigner Robert          302 

2. Kärnten 996 Krenn Karl 350 Scherwitzl Adolf 330 Banko Richard 316
3. Steiermark 893 Rendl Kurt 310 Stagel Franz 295 Sänger Hubert 288